ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332130
nr 1433 2130
May K Leon
(f. 1945), Sverige
May K Leon (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 210/320. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x15cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x33cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 210/320. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x15cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x33cm
May K Leon, Swedish painter, born 1945, dead .
800
SEK 300
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:53:26
18/11 09:38:45
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik